Ball State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. GunnZ. GunnF202-62-62-2077000348
B. HazenB. HazenF224-70-13-41561022111
L. BumbaloughL. BumbaloughG304-102-64-60114102314
I. El-AminI. El-AminG122-40-10-0011121114
K.J. WaltonK.J. WaltonG347-130-03-42572103117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. HendriksB. HendriksC184-40-00-1134001218
B. HugginsB. HugginsC80-10-00-0123000130
J. BryanJ. BryanG110-20-10-0112000000
T. SuokasT. SuokasG242-81-20-0123200325
K. AcreeK. AcreeG211-50-00-0011220222
TEAM26-605-1712-17831391264191869
 43.3%29.4%70.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Buffalo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF306-163-61-23360012116
J. MballaJ. MballaF317-131-14-5118196022119
B. BertramB. BertramC163-40-00-1224020016
R. SeguR. SeguG315-112-52-30335203214
J. GravesJ. GravesG336-182-62-43474202316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. SalehL. SalehF10-10-10-0000000010
T. FaganT. FaganF60-10-10-0011000010
L. HardnettL. HardnettF150-40-20-0347221130
K. BrewtonK. BrewtonG184-113-71-30000101212
S. GallionS. GallionG30-00-01-2000010001
D. NickelberryD. NickelberryG161-30-00-0123220322
TEAM32-8211-2911-2025285319124151786
 39.0%37.9%55.0%
Technical Fouls: 0