Maine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. IngoS. IngoF333-101-41-23710215338
V. LarssonV. LarssonF253-40-10-2235210416
A. AdetogunA. AdetogunG326-122-70-01342310314
L. DuHartL. DuHartG334-93-82-22024204313
J. Wright-McleishJ. Wright-McleishG262-62-60-2011210226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. MaiwenW. MaiwenF40-10-10-0000000000
A. TurgutA. TurgutF91-11-10-0033100123
V. RadakovicV. RadakovicF41-40-00-0011000012
S. IluyomadeS. IluyomadeF82-30-10-0000000024
M. ProckM. ProckG71-20-00-0112100002
P. OkohP. OkohG30-00-00-0101010200
T. SchildrothT. SchildrothG111-30-20-0022200002
M. YagodinM. YagodinG50-10-00-0000000000
TEAM24-569-313-81021311696161760
 42.9%29.0%37.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Hartford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. WebleyT. WebleyF51-30-00-0202000002
H. MarksH. MarksF264-63-40-10113002111
M. FlowersM. FlowersG363-90-32-2033320628
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG343-70-13-6448220349
T. CarterT. CarterG304-93-44-41561303215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. StaflM. StaflF272-70-31-3268011235
P. HenryP. HenryG162-40-10-0112000004
D.J. MitchellD.J. MitchellG182-42-40-0033200306
M. DunneM. DunneG81-11-10-0000000003
TEAM22-509-2110-161023331181191263
 44.0%42.9%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0