George Mason
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OduroJ. OduroF254-90-10-2022412058
A. WilsonA. WilsonF273-70-13-4156214159
X. JohnsonX. JohnsonG301-60-32-5077430354
T. KolekT. KolekG436-93-54-40331113219
J. GreeneJ. GreeneG50-10-00-0000000120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. CalixteG. CalixteF190-10-00-0156100350
B. HaidaraB. HaidaraG214-70-00-2145041158
R. Polite IIIR. Polite IIIG80-00-00-0000100200
J. MillerJ. MillerG418-180-110-154485101426
J. Hartwell IIJ. Hartwell IIG316-104-53-40441001119
TEAM32-687-1622-3610374719118183493
 47.1%43.8%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
UMass
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MitchellT. MitchellF426-121-510-133582215323
R. DeGray IIIR. DeGray IIIF433-52-21-3178200249
J. GarciaJ. GarciaG122-21-11-2011411356
N. FernandesN. FernandesG465-152-77-110885122319
C. PierreC. PierreG465-143-66-82571200219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DominguezD. DominguezF40-00-00-0000000000
D. WalkerD. WalkerF100-10-02-2011000042
M. GasperiniM. GasperiniC80-20-00-0022000100
C. McCroryC. McCroryG100-20-00-0202100040
T.J. WeeksT.J. WeeksG294-121-95-50331103314
TEAM25-6510-3032-44933421674162892
 38.5%33.3%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0