Hartford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. StaflM. StaflF343-71-11-3123003428
H. MarksH. MarksF392-70-21-2134101315
D.J. MitchellD.J. MitchellG00-00-00-0000000000
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG397-142-63-31673214219
T. CarterT. CarterG382-122-85-50996107411
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. WebleyT. WebleyF70-00-00-0112002010
R. SipkovskyR. SipkovskyF10-00-00-0011000000
J. DombekJ. DombekF10-00-00-0000000000
A. GrayA. GrayG00-00-00-0000000000
B. McClainB. McClainG22-30-00-0011000004
C. McCravyC. McCravyG10-00-00-0000000000
P. HenryP. HenryG343-100-42-2022120458
M. DunneM. DunneG30-10-10-0011000200
M. HobbsM. HobbsG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM19-545-2212-15728351157241555
 35.2%22.7%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Baylor
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. ThambaF. ThambaF222-40-01-2224011015
J. ButlerJ. ButlerG335-161-82-20449503313
D. MitchellD. MitchellG315-102-60-01563322212
M. TeagueM. TeagueG289-174-80-02240111122
M. VitalM. VitalG110-00-00-0134001050
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. LovedayZ. LovedayF20-00-00-0000000000
J. Tchamwa TchatchouaJ. Tchamwa TchatchouaF162-70-00-0123110124
J. TurnerJ. TurnerG40-20-00-0112000000
L. CryerL. CryerG50-30-31-2112000001
A. FlaglerA. FlaglerG234-73-51-23141202112
M. MayerM. MayerG213-71-21-2279221118
J. MoffattJ. MoffattG20-10-10-0000000000
M. PatersonM. PatersonG21-10-00-0000000002
TEAM31-7511-336-1014294316156101679
 41.3%33.3%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 1