Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. RobertsN. RobertsF162-30-00-0011000054
E. Matthews Jr.E. Matthews Jr.F334-61-27-71341000216
J. BeyJ. BeyG324-102-70-01232101110
T. Brown Jr.T. Brown Jr.G3411-180-15-72465103127
D. DavisD. DavisG313-81-40-2235721057
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. WilsonL. WilsonF82-20-00-0022000004
J. GrantJ. GrantF20-00-00-0000000000
R. SornR. SornC51-10-00-0011000112
C. BajemaC. BajemaG140-30-31-2011100001
PJ FullerP. FullerG253-42-33-40330003211
TEAM30-556-2016-2282230164191782
 54.5%30.0%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. AlatisheW. AlatisheF294-100-01-23710110439
R. SilvaR. SilvaC235-60-03-34480101313
D. DavisD. DavisG376-100-25-70008203417
D. AkannoD. AkannoG142-81-51-1011000116
J. LucasJ. LucasG324-101-50-0055200009
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. Taylor Jr.G. Taylor Jr.F263-60-24-52021010210
I. JohnsonI. JohnsonF20-00-00-0000000010
A. RandA. RandF80-00-00-0011000010
M. CallooM. CallooF121-51-30-0011210213
X. Malone-KeyX. Malone-KeyG172-40-21-2000100035
TEAM27-593-1915-201219311551121972
 45.8%15.8%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0