Old Dominion
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EzikpeK. EzikpeF344-90-01-11910111219
A. TriceA. TriceF305-100-02-53580112112
J. HunterJ. HunterG353-130-60-0112250446
M. LongM. LongG333-80-13-58412010009
C.J. KeyserC.J. KeyserG338-170-24-42243103320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. StinesD. StinesG10-00-00-0011000000
I. EssienI. EssienG82-31-10-0000000015
A.J. Oliver IIA.J. Oliver IIG120-20-20-0101000000
C. Smith IVC. Smith IVG141-31-30-0011000023
TEAM26-652-1510-15172441692111264
 40.0%13.3%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UTEP
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. OnyemaZ. OnyemaF172-30-00-0224010124
T. VerhoevenT. VerhoevenF296-80-00-04592124312
K. KennedyK. KennedyG326-153-72-20110001117
J. BieniemyJ. BieniemyG354-112-63-40557010013
S. BoumS. BoumG357-113-54-71562002221
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. KaluK. KaluF10-00-00-0000000000
J. SibleyJ. SibleyF243-51-20-0134112127
A. HollinsA. HollinsF90-10-00-0000000220
J. SaterfieldJ. SaterfieldG110-20-20-0022000010
E. WhiteE. WhiteG20-10-10-0000000000
C. AgnewC. AgnewG50-00-00-0000000000
TEAM28-579-239-13927361235121374
 49.1%39.1%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0