Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker71000001.143.143.143.286
Cam Booser21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Garrett Cleavinger43010100.750.7501.2502.000
Griffin Jax186100323.333.381.389.770
Kevin Kelly40000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez131000001.077.077.077.154
Steven Matz163000111.188.235.188.423
Freddy Peralta113000050.273.500.273.773
Drew Rasmussen183000104.167.167.167.333
Ian Seymour41100202.250.250.500.750
Cole Sulser31000100.333.333.333.667
Tyler Wells105201212.500.5451.0001.545
Totals1102841212914.255.311.364.675