Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
6/24/24 11:35 PM vs Baltimore Orioles
career statistics vs. Baltimore Orioles pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Keegan Akin84101401.500.5001.0001.500
Bryan Baker10000000.000.000.000.000
Corbin Burnes80000012.000.111.000.111
Cole Irvin61100201.167.167.333.500
Craig Kimbrel21000010.500.667.5001.167
Cionel Perez50000001.000.000.000.000
Grayson Rodriguez220001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Dillon Tate30000010.000.250.000.250
Nick Vespi10000000.000.000.000.000
Jacob Webb10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals378201745.216.293.351.644