Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:07 PM vs Toronto Blue Jays
career statistics vs. Toronto Blue Jays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spencer Arrighetti20000001.000.000.000.000
Dylan Cease41000010.250.400.250.650
Brendan Cellucci10000000.000.000.000.000
Chad Dallas10000001.000.000.000.000
Mason Fluharty10000000.000.000.000.000
Brendon Little31000101.333.333.333.667
Tyler Rogers20000001.000.000.000.000
Jose Soriano110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Louis Varland62000001.333.333.333.667
Totals215000125.238.304.238.542