Youngstown State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WendlerJ. WendlerF84-50-01-2112000049
Q. HatcherQ. HatcherG141-40-00-0112000332
T. PetitT. PetitG270-50-33-4336110453
M. PetersM. PetersG265-112-80-00113001312
C. OlsonC. OlsonG388-142-43-30884000321
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SchiresM. SchiresG302-42-30-0145030016
M. AulbachM. AulbachG211-41-22-2011000115
G. LupardusG. LupardusG20-00-00-0000000000
D. GibsonD. GibsonG00-00-00-0000000000
N. JacksonN. JacksonG344-100-13-41233008311
TEAM25-577-2112-15822301140172369
 43.9%33.3%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
IUPUI
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. O'ReillyK. O'ReillyF223-40-00-0145210246
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsC289-110-07-1187152103425
S. RouleS. RouleG261-61-50-0033100323
R. McLimoreR. McLimoreG356-151-40-30112102213
H. HoopingarnerH. HoopingarnerG372-62-57-80229312113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BergA. BergF20-10-10-0011100000
M. AllenM. AllenC110-10-00-0000000020
N. AndersenN. AndersenG194-63-40-00330010111
T. RameyT. RameyG51-10-01-2000000113
D. PerkinsD. PerkinsG80-20-10-0000310110
A. BeierA. BeierG71-11-10-0000000003
TEAM27-548-2115-24924332072151877
 50.0%38.1%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0