Oakland
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KissmanA. KissmanC145-100-01-13140110411
A. BlackwellA. BlackwellG325-132-61-23470102113
B. BeattyB. BeattyG331-71-30-0099410033
B. BreedyB. BreedyG240-30-00-0000411340
K. DeanK. DeanG245-92-32-20335301314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. PerryB. PerryF101-21-22-2134010215
K. LuchenbachK. LuchenbachF111-20-02-4303000214
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsG10-00-00-0000000000
S. GouardS. GouardG71-21-20-0011000003
T. HestonT. HestonG162-61-30-2112120005
C. GuingrichC. GuingrichG122-50-00-0112001124
J. TerryJ. TerryG161-51-36-8000000019
TEAM24-649-2214-2113243714103112071
 37.5%40.9%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Youngstown St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. ObiazorN. ObiazorF295-150-22-23691011212
M. DunnM. DunnF263-110-03-4426010229
M. SchiresM. SchiresG292-72-50-0022211336
M. PetersM. PetersG335-74-50-00333104214
C. OlsonC. OlsonG262-80-33-3167412527
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WendlerJ. WendlerF20-00-00-0011000000
E. VanZantenE. VanZantenF10-10-00-0112000000
E. RandallE. RandallG30-00-00-0000000100
M. MagestroM. MagestroG212-52-32-2112100428
L. WagnerL. WagnerG51-10-00-0000100012
M. AulbachM. AulbachG251-30-21-4055210223
TEAM21-588-2011-151229411454221661
 36.2%40.0%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 0