Oakland
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KissmanA. KissmanC165-91-10-00000101211
A. BlackwellA. BlackwellG343-81-41-2101132038
B. BeattyB. BeattyG391-30-12-4022200234
B. BreedyB. BreedyG211-20-11-2101220113
K. DeanK. DeanG327-171-44-40227001519
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. PerryB. PerryF153-51-32-5459001119
K. LuchenbachK. LuchenbachF10-00-00-0000000210
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsG203-71-10-0134000037
S. GouardS. GouardG30-00-00-0000000000
T. HestonT. HestonG10-00-00-0000000000
C. GuingrichC. GuingrichG267-100-00-01011103414
J. TerryJ. TerryG172-71-53-4112040008
TEAM32-686-2013-219132213113122383
 47.1%30.0%61.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Milwaukee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WalstadM. WalstadF327-81-16-62792107521
B. BispingB. BispingG292-61-20-05611010655
S. StaverS. StaverG346-133-52-21231102317
M. SchmelzerM. SchmelzerG304-72-34-41124002414
B. CeraB. CeraG262-80-10-0134210344
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. HaleviL. HaleviF40-20-10-0000000000
E. WittmershausE. WittmershausF204-50-04-63581014312
K. NeadK. NeadG111-40-12-2101000104
A. MooreA. MooreG150-10-00-0022211240
M. SantoroM. SantoroG242-51-30-0011210215
TEAM28-598-1718-201829471462302982
 47.5%47.1%90.0%
Technical Fouls: 0