Northern Iowa
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. GunnelsB. GunnelsF291-50-11-2224232233
M. MaahsM. MaahsF180-40-05-6145000025
E. GreenE. GreenG204-70-11-2213110339
N. KroegerN. KroegerG302-31-22-2213410217
K. RuckerK. RuckerG3611-193-57-101454202132
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. McCulloughS. McCulloughF122-30-10-0022000004
K. BarneyK. BarneyF10-00-00-0000000000
C. WolfC. WolfC222-20-05-6134120319
K. LaubeK. LaubeG60-20-10-0101100020
M. McDermottM. McDermottG41-20-00-0011000002
C. MorganC. MorganG101-10-00-1101010312
K. FinleyK. FinleyG122-22-20-0022210156
TEAM26-506-1321-2912213315112181979
 52.0%46.2%72.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Valparaiso
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. EllensonE. EllensonF192-30-10-0112000354
C. MorrisonC. MorrisonF262-60-30-0101031124
S. FrederickS. FrederickG388-200-410-120336106426
G. WhiteG. WhiteG305-92-34-44262215316
C. WeinmanC. WeinmanG328-123-50-00111301219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GunnL. GunnG40-00-00-0000000000
L. EarnestL. EarnestG131-10-00-0044000222
C. VanKempenC. VanKempenG210-20-00-0011100020
M. DunsonM. DunsonG170-30-20-0213110050
TEAM26-565-1814-1610152511102192571
 46.4%27.8%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0