Furman
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. TabornC. TabornF275-110-11-25380001411
T. HodgesT. HodgesG406-163-63-53693102218
P. KoiliaP. KoiliaG363-40-02-2011210558
G. BooneG. BooneG171-40-20-0112200002
T. HunterT. HunterG151-20-00-0022010122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. van RijG. van RijF130-20-01-2022000221
S. JamesS. JamesG252-71-54-5123010229
T. WaltersT. WaltersG251-90-51-4112010143
E. DePetroE. DePetroG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM19-554-1912-20122133750152154
 34.5%21.1%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Wofford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. HattonL. HattonF276-102-40-10110101314
J. McDavidJ. McDavidF304-71-12-22130101211
A. HarrisA. HarrisG190-00-00-0033201220
J. CarmanJ. CarmanG272-112-81-2044110247
N. LutzN. LutzG306-110-32-439123004114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. CookL. CookF110-40-30-0000100010
A. TomlinA. TomlinF162-40-03-66410101007
M. TurnerM. TurnerF70-00-00-0000000230
H. MatthewsH. MatthewsG211-30-03-4145310435
A. SchultzA. SchultzG121-11-10-0000020013
TEAM22-516-2011-191228401162172061
 43.1%30.0%57.9%
Technical Fouls: 0