Binghamton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. BeamerB. BeamerF316-114-74-446100112320
G. TinsleyG. TinsleyF342-100-52-25611510246
D. PetcashD. PetcashG355-84-50-02462100114
B. MillsB. MillsG368-154-82-32463003222
H. CristH. CristG90-00-00-0011100120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. AkuwovoO. AkuwovoF80-10-02-2202000022
K. AmosK. AmosG20-10-10-0011000000
H. HjalmarssonH. HjalmarssonG60-10-00-0022000120
C. HincksonC. HincksonG40-10-10-0000001210
T. BertramT. BertramG354-143-90-00223104111
TEAM25-6215-3610-111530451442171875
 40.3%41.7%90.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
UMBC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. AkinD. AkinF312-30-02-5134111246
L.J. OwensL.J. OwensG344-113-70-00222300211
K. KennedyK. KennedyG316-101-32-20552002315
R.J. Eytle-RockR.J. Eytle-RockG286-130-27-80440103119
D. RogersD. RogersG302-62-31-2000110217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonF51-10-00-0101000012
S. WojcikS. WojcikF30-00-00-0000000010
D. SpasojevicD. SpasojevicF142-50-00-0022020224
M. PicarelliM. PicarelliG50-10-00-0000100000
J. BoonyasithJ. BoonyasithG192-51-30-0033200005
TEAM25-557-1812-1732326981111569
 45.5%38.9%70.6%
Technical Fouls: 0