UNC Wilmington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BoggsJ. BoggsF354-94-66-62572212318
J. PridgenJ. PridgenG335-81-18-964101120419
J. SimsJ. SimsG211-41-20-1044000443
T. GadsdenT. GadsdenG394-182-108-82351003318
M. OkauruM. OkauruG302-90-43-4167700347
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BowenJ. BowenF244-50-02-24260031410
I. DoddI. DoddF41-10-01-1101000013
B. TolefreeB. TolefreeG131-30-20-0000100112
B. JenkinsB. JenkinsG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-578-2528-311824421236142480
 38.6%32.0%90.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Norfolk State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. FordC. FordF81-10-00-0202002122
Y. SidibeY. SidibeG90-00-00-0011100130
T. JenkinsT. JenkinsG80-30-00-0000000100
D. CarterD. CarterG336-130-14-71230102116
M. LawrenceM. LawrenceG111-50-10-0011020012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. KalogeriasE. KalogeriasF42-20-01-2022000025
N. ChambersN. ChambersF10-00-00-0000000000
J.J. MatthewsJ.J. MatthewsF2710-150-04-62240000424
D. AndersonD. AndersonG190-10-10-0022000030
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsG50-00-00-0000100100
K. ChavisK. ChavisG322-61-20-2404410015
J. Bryant Jr.J. Bryant Jr.G182-91-51-2055100236
K. HicksK. HicksG253-42-34-41341100212
TEAM27-594-1314-2311203185292272
 45.8%30.8%60.9%
Technical Fouls: 0