Mount St. Mary's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JeffersonM. JeffersonF243-70-05-6410140102311
M. OffurumM. OffurumF334-70-23-40441103311
N. OpokuN. OpokuF313-70-10-1279101236
J. ReavesJ. ReavesG301-41-21-2123100534
D. Chong QuiD. Chong QuiG297-193-80-00444000317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. BartonF. BartonF91-10-02-2101000014
Q. MinceyQ. MinceyF20-00-00-0000000000
D. ThomasD. ThomasG190-30-22-2033001202
D. LeffewD. LeffewG190-10-10-0022011440
N. MillerN. MillerG40-20-20-0000000000
TEAM19-514-1813-1783240733182055
 37.3%22.2%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
St. Francis (BKN)
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
V. StevanicV. StevanicF191-50-00-0033100122
R. HigginsR. HigginsG343-101-24-40220200111
C. HawkinsC. HawkinsG388-131-26-80337200123
U. McLeanU. McLeanG245-101-22-20552201113
T. AtsonT. AtsonG213-62-41-2134020149
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MuenkatD. MuenkatF173-60-00-1224021246
E. HardisonE. HardisonF40-00-00-0000000020
Y. EvansY. EvansF281-31-20-2077101043
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG50-10-00-0011000000
S. KrtinicS. KrtinicG40-00-00-0000000000
L. MorenoL. MorenoG61-31-10-0000000013
TEAM25-577-1313-19327301110262070
 43.9%53.8%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0