Buffalo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF3512-222-42-548122104228
J. MballaJ. MballaF221-60-24-7448101106
B. BertramB. BertramC314-50-00-07512104138
R. SeguR. SeguG342-101-52-2022531217
J. GravesJ. GravesG387-181-75-92465515320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. FaganT. FaganF171-21-20-0101000043
L. HardnettL. HardnettF100-00-00-0123110150
S. GallionS. GallionG20-00-00-0000000130
D. NickelberryD. NickelberryG111-30-10-0011000022
TEAM28-665-2113-2319274615107152374
 42.4%23.8%56.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Towson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GrayJ. GrayF252-51-20-0055000055
V. UyaelunmoV. UyaelunmoC200-20-02-3369101132
J. GibsonJ. GibsonG261-90-71-2101110433
N. TimberlakeN. TimberlakeG241-90-42-2145120404
Z. MartinZ. MartinG359-212-67-93256112227
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ThompsonC. ThompsonF217-80-03-65050110117
S. UyaelunmoS. UyaelunmoF202-40-00-0134001234
J. DottinJ. DottinG160-30-01-2033110221
D. MimsD. MimsG91-10-00-0000000002
C. AllenC. AllenG40-20-00-0022000000
TEAM23-643-1916-241726431064151965
 35.9%15.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0