Sacramento State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonF315-131-60-01560000411
J. OlivaresJ. OlivaresG246-100-31-22021102213
S. AbneyS. AbneyG294-83-61-10110000412
S. MenkeS. MenkeG295-93-40-03472202513
M. EngerM. EngerG220-60-42-2000100252
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RiosJ. RiosG193-52-30-0011010018
J. CarrascoJ. CarrascoG172-91-60-0123130205
K. LindseyK. LindseyG110-10-00-0033010000
E. EnochsE. EnochsG181-41-30-0000110113
TEAM26-6511-354-571623690112267
 40.0%31.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GallowayJ. GallowayG252-20-00-0101000004
H. SimentalH. SimentalG241-51-42-2011000035
J. GaylesJ. GaylesG224-72-43-40774001013
M. IsenbartM. IsenbartG213-41-22-2167000219
A. ChapmanA. ChapmanG153-52-22-21010001410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. DavisA. DavisF2810-150-05-64592323025
H. MasakiH. MasakiG20-00-00-0000000010
O. WikstromO. WikstromG122-90-51-2033020005
A. WhyteA. WhyteG183-40-03-4336000119
B. EvansB. EvansG151-20-04-4011010216
A. WigginsA. WigginsG182-30-10-0044400214
TEAM31-566-1822-261132431062131290
 55.4%33.3%84.6%
Technical Fouls: 0