James Madison
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GoodmanA. GoodmanF240-50-00-0145000120
K. JeffersonK. JeffersonG274-110-30-0022000338
J. HazellJ. HazellG348-180-24-61231101220
M. GreenM. GreenG250-40-40-0033000220
J. CarodineJ. CarodineG273-61-22-4369011229
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. PittmanS. PittmanF60-00-00-0000000000
C. NeffC. NeffF252-150-82-2123020326
S. OuderkirkS. OuderkirkF182-70-40-0101000214
B. TinsleyB. TinsleyG140-20-20-0112200200
TEAM19-681-258-12112233341161447
 27.9%4.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. PooleA. PooleF164-60-01-21910112009
K. Todd-WilliamsK. Todd-WilliamsG243-72-30-0044420228
A. UstbyA. UstbyG198-110-02-22131120018
D. KellyD. KellyG287-153-44-41453201121
C. LittlefieldC. LittlefieldG252-52-20-0066210226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ZelayaA. ZelayaF131-41-10-0022300013
M. TshitengeM. TshitengeF144-50-00-0426002218
J. MurrayJ. MurrayF101-20-00-2123010222
M. WigginsM. WigginsG201-41-20-0033100003
D. AdamsD. AdamsG113-40-00-0022100156
E. HodgsonE. HodgsonG203-61-32-2123710229
TEAM37-6910-159-121238502396121693
 53.6%66.7%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0