Omaha
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MurdieM. MurdieF263-60-01-101212501257
E. PilakoutaE. PilakoutaC3014-180-04-53582132232
N. BartleN. BartleG201-70-14-4213110136
G. CaveG. CaveG314-83-42-21343103113
K. KeitgesK. KeitgesG321-40-20-0268300132
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GardnerM. GardnerF70-20-00-0011110100
K. GrantK. GrantG80-10-10-0000100210
A. PrattA. PrattG140-10-03-6000110113
L. FrostL. FrostG151-30-12-2033210204
S. MitchellS. MitchellG171-31-20-0000100303
TEAM25-534-1116-201233452064181670
 47.2%36.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UIC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Dempsey-ToneyK. Dempsey-ToneyF112-71-10-0000000045
J. McCloudJ. McCloudF364-101-18-92571210217
B. LutesB. LutesG280-30-22-2044020232
K. YoungK. YoungG306-110-12-40445305314
Keo. SchenckKeo. SchenckG402-71-51-1101221036
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. YarbroughL. YarbroughF80-30-00-0011001000
L. RogersL. RogersG223-81-42-2112010229
J. GeeJ. GeeG252-90-21-2134001135
TEAM19-584-1616-20818268104102058
 32.8%25.0%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0