CincinnatiBearcats

  • 12-14
  • 12th in Big 12

Bearcats

NCAAW

    Oklahoma cruises on the road with win over Cincinnati

    • 3h
    1:34

    Oklahoma cruises on the road with win over Cincinnati

    Bearcats

    NCAAW

      Sydney Harris sinks it from downtown

      • 3d
      0:18

      Sydney Harris sinks it from downtown

      Bearcats

      NCAAW

        S'Mya Nichols' nice pass sets up Holly Kersgieter's bucket

        • 6d
        0:18

        S'Mya Nichols' nice pass sets up Holly Kersgieter's bucket

        Bearcats

        NCAAW

          Kailey Woolston nails it from behind the arc

          • 10d
          0:16

          Kailey Woolston nails it from behind the arc

          Bearcats

          NCAAW

            Nia Clark scores and draws the foul

            • 13d
            0:24

            Nia Clark scores and draws the foul

            Bearcats

            NCAAW

              Jillian Hayes with the hoop & harm

              • 17d
              0:18

              Jillian Hayes with the hoop & harm

              Bearcats

              NCAAW

                Peyton McFarland rises to block the shot

                • 21d
                0:17

                Peyton McFarland rises to block the shot

                Bearcats

                NCAAW

                  What a shot by Shaylee Gonzales in Texas' win

                  • 24d
                  0:16

                  What a shot by Shaylee Gonzales in Texas' win

                  Back to Top

                  2023-24 Big 12 Standings

                  TeamCONFGBOVR
                  Oklahoma13-2-19-7
                  Texas11-31.524-3
                  West Virginia11-31.522-3
                  Kansas State11-31.522-4
                  Baylor8-64.519-6
                  Kansas8-64.515-10
                  Iowa State8-64.514-10
                  Texas Tech5-97.516-11
                  BYU5-97.515-12
                  Oklahoma State5-97.512-13
                  Houston4-108.513-12
                  Cincinnati4-11912-14
                  TCU3-119.516-9
                  UCF3-119.512-12

                  2023-24 Team Leaders