Fordham
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GouldingM. GouldingF373-82-30-0459521428
Z. JillingsZ. JillingsG121-30-10-0112100112
B. CavanaughB. CavanaughG367-154-80-00441011418
L. HoldenL. HoldenG393-133-110-0011300109
K. HeremaiaK. HeremaiaG334-81-50-0112401139
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. DowneyK. DowneyF80-30-10-0202010000
M. JonassenM. JonassenF285-70-01-23250032111
H. GillisH. GillisC41-20-00-0101101112
A. GiulianoA. GiulianoG31-21-20-0112000003
TEAM25-6111-311-21418321537121262
 41.0%35.5%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pittsburgh
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GarvenD. GarvenF328-130-00-00552013216
C. JudkinsC. JudkinsC213-100-02-2448100118
J. WhitneyJ. WhitneyG336-90-16-60332202018
K. NelsonK. NelsonG121-21-20-0011000103
C. WalshC. WalshG341-71-40-0000300123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BradleyK. BradleyF344-73-52-41450201313
J. HenryJ. HenryF31-20-00-0011000002
K. WaltersK. WaltersC170-00-00-0134203220
J. KnightJ. KnightG110-10-00-0000000100
I. PrapaI. PrapaG31-10-00-0000000012
TEAM25-525-1210-12922311044121165
 48.1%41.7%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0