Elche

  • 2-4-4
  • 14th in Spanish LALIGA

Elche

SOCCER

    Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche - Game Highlights

    • 21h

    Elche

    SOCCER

      Villarreal vs. Elche - Game Highlights

      • 8d

      Elche

      SOCCER

        Elche vs. Celta Vigo - Game Highlights

        • 14d

        Elche

        SOCCER

          Espanyol vs. Elche - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Elche

          SOCCER

            Mourinho warns his Real Madrid side about failing to finish games strongly

            • 1M

            Elche

            SOCCER

              Elche vs. Real Madrid - Game Highlights

              • 1M

              Elche

              SOCCER

                Mourinho: Real Madrid are missing Vinícius Jr. at his best

                • 1M

                Elche

                SOCCER

                  Athletic Club vs. Elche - Game Highlights

                  • 1M

                  Elche

                  SOCCER

                    Elche vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

                    • 2M
                    Back to Top

                    2026-27 LALIGA Table

                    TeamGPWDLGDP
                    Barcelona9900+3027
                    Atlético Madrid10811+1225
                    Real Madrid9702+1421
                    Real Betis9612+219
                    Real Sociedad9513016
                    Sevilla9423-214
                    Alavés10334+312
                    Villarreal10334+112
                    Celta Vigo9252+311
                    Deportivo10253011
                    Osasuna9324-811
                    Racing Santander10325-1111
                    Levante9243-210
                    Elche
                    Athletic Club8233-19
                    Getafe9234-69
                    Rayo Vallecano9234-89
                    Espanyol10226-28
                    Valencia10136-106
                    Málaga10055-125

                    2026-27 Team Leaders

                    Spanish LALIGA

                    Rankings

                    Spanish LALIGA

                    Goal Difference
                    -6
                    Tied-15th
                    Goals Scored
                    11
                    Tied-13th
                    Assists
                    10
                    5th
                    Goals Conceded
                    17
                    Tied-14th