Oral Roberts
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BrotonsM. BrotonsC287-110-02-43471002416
K. KirkhartK. KirkhartG221-20-00-0101130242
M. MayberryM. MayberryG182-71-31-2000100056
R. TorreyR. TorreyG302-41-20-0123010225
L. BeattyL. BeattyG337-143-71-12572003018
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. SchumacherR. SchumacherC80-10-00-0000000020
J. GilbertJ. GilbertG140-30-01-2101110341
R. SkalnikR. SkalnikG30-00-00-0000000000
S. GarvieS. GarvieG200-60-50-0000010020
K. LippeK. LippeG212-60-36-80332002310
TEAM21-545-2011-17101828860142658
 38.9%25.0%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. RichardsonA. RichardsonF333-81-41-26410201128
B. HelgrenB. HelgrenC253-30-04-44590100310
C. LyonsC. LyonsG211-50-24-6000010146
B. OsorioB. OsorioG313-120-45-60882002111
K. KopatichK. KopatichG271-80-32-2213200114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WilsonM. WilsonF70-20-00-0123201010
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonC70-00-01-4101100131
A. ThomasA. ThomasG237-101-22-20110202217
N. RamalhoN. RamalhoG50-00-00-0101000000
B. MitchellB. MitchellG174-60-05-60221102213
B. FranklinB. FranklinG40-00-00-0000010000
TEAM22-542-1524-321525401062111970
 40.7%13.3%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0