Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. WilliamsZ. WilliamsF295-60-02-557120311312
N. RickardsN. RickardsG274-82-32-21123013312
L. BriggsL. BriggsG397-203-71-349136007118
K. MooreK. MooreG160-10-13-4022100123
K. SmithK. SmithG292-50-04-6336500538
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. DutF. DutF110-10-00-0101000020
E. de OliveiraE. de OliveiraF201-30-14-6134100116
B. BartramB. BartramG173-73-70-0022000329
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonG120-10-12-4000100142
TEAM22-528-2018-301728451732232170
 42.3%40.0%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. WyattT. WyattF150-40-21-2011000051
B. GreenB. GreenG210-60-30-0112000130
A. PaschalA. PaschalG341-20-02-5268230234
J. RoperJ. RoperG365-131-34-81451101115
S. HainesS. HainesG182-60-11-2314200255
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. McKinneyK. McKinneyF243-51-31-2314111348
O. AnyagaligboO. AnyagaligboF192-20-00-0011000214
N. ColeN. ColeC10-00-00-0000000010
E. KingE. KingG30-10-10-0000000000
C. PattersonC. PattersonG299-191-76-80002403425
TEAM22-583-2015-27121527891142762
 37.9%15.0%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0