Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
David SwallowD. Swallow22005732121212101654.5603000.004220052
Hugh GreenwoodH. Greenwood2100112301571470247.6300000.006150134
Noah AndersonN. Anderson180024117111080472.2202100.001010261
Jack BowesJ. Bowes170022013111070264.7112000.001010133
Touk MillerT. Miller1700621099980252.9212000.003030042
Brandon EllisB. Ellis1600360079970675.0201000.000000032
Jarrod HarbrowJ. Harbrow130015020121210553.8102000.000000080
Nick HolmanN. Holman1300833185760384.6324200.003120111
Lachie WellerL. Weller1121521029830272.76040166.702110102
Darcy MacphersonD. Macpherson1100132048830354.5201000.000000000
Sam DayS. Day1020131155462180.030002100.041010220
Pearce HanleyP. Hanley1000120015730270.0000000.000001043
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius1000410034820160.0100000.000000314
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts900121081541155.6301000.0294310011
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth900524055720277.8200200.000000001
Charlie BallardC. Ballard900150146542388.9000000.001010333
Sam CollinsS. Collins800250036712375.0100000.000000605
Alex SextonA. Sexton711431035610371.44021050.000001211
Wil PowellW. Powell700230016430371.4102000.001010030
Ben KingB. King531130042501280.04020175.000000200
Connor BudarickC. Budarick500200033320040.0000000.000000230
Matt RowellM. Rowell200001230110050.0100000.001100020
Peter WrightP. Wright--------------------------------------------------------
Zac SmithZ. Smith--------------------------------------------------------
Jeremy SharpJ. Sharp--------------------------------------------------------
Sam FlandersS. Flanders--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM25084686522111101411618995665.2--4296457.133289192265336
Geelong Cats
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Mitch DuncanM. Duncan2501452091615100556.0604010.003210132
Sam MenegolaS. Menegola2311260181513101569.68130250.001010043
Joel SelwoodJ. Selwood2200821514109130254.5302000.005140590
Patrick DangerfieldP. Dangerfield201021211181281070.030311100.004310121
Zach TuohyZ. Tuohy200205006121730565.0305000.002020134
Luke DahlhausL. Dahlhaus181035002166120577.860021100.000000120
Tom HawkinsT. Hawkins173218015121251770.612430450.031010010
Jack StevenJ. Steven17103310610980376.560110100.003030200
Gary AblettG. Ablett1410220059680257.161310100.001010230
Mark BlicavsM. Blicavs1300350075671492.3511000.000000720
Gary RohanG. Rohan131357013111031661.58042125.000000030
Cameron GuthrieC. Guthrie12006220310570283.3503200.001100000
Harry TaylorH. Taylor1200140049750475.0302000.000000511
Jake KolodjashnijJ. Kolodjashnij12000502210750575.0200000.001010021
Mark O'ConnorM. O'Connor12001300210840366.7200000.000000222
Gryan MiersG. Miers12103300485703100.040101100.002020100
Darcy FortD. Fort1200320354751175.0213000.0253300440
Brandan ParfittB. Parfitt11201121468650272.760321100.001100050
Quinton NarkleQ. Narkle1101221166650263.6303000.004310232
Esava RatugoleaE. Ratugolea1110151093744163.62030150.041010240
Jack HenryJ. Henry800030137620362.5302000.000002631
Jed BewsJ. Bews6001102075101100.0101110.000000221
James ParsonsJ. Parsons--------------------------------------------------------
Zach GuthrieZ. Guthrie--------------------------------------------------------
Sam SimpsonS. Simpson--------------------------------------------------------
Jordan ClarkJ. Clark--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM321131162811122120206184137107170.4--850121448.1323314192445819

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

GMHBA Stadium