Fremantle
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Luke RyanL. Ryan240016133142040683.3201000.0000008310
Caleb SerongC. Serong2200231312811110363.6814100.008260291
Nathan WilsonN. Wilson200015116111280585.0501000.001012328
Stefan GiroS. Giro201008205141640875.063300100.000000112
Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw190043035139100389.5713000.001100450
Adam CerraA. Cerra190033235141450352.6201000.001010472
Heath ChapmanH. Chapman18006403991081388.9400000.000000535
David MundyD. Mundy1600111109105110175.0403300.005140430
Ethan HughesE. Hughes16002412711970456.3002000.000000683
Blake AcresB. Acres15003301491050380.0101100.001010344
Sam SwitkowskiS. Switkowski15121410881050453.39121033.301101431
Reece ConcaR. Conca1400231168770392.9100000.000000123
Michael FrederickM. Frederick14141810691041750.07030420.001100020
Michael WaltersM. Walters1320413176940169.261421100.002110021
James AishJ. Aish13001601211940669.2302000.000000131
Matt TabernerM. Taberner13221801491033546.26040350.000000140
Sean DarcyS. Darcy1310531296671269.28030150.0194310321
Lloyd MeekL. Meek10004131102370160.0401000.0154310121
Travis ColyerT. Colyer910310027630177.830200100.000001021
Brennan CoxB. Cox600100243240083.3000000.000000732
Liam HenryL. Henry300220022301166.7202110.000000000
Hayden YoungH. Young300310003300166.7000000.000000021
Lachie SchultzL. Schultz2001001202000100.0101000.000000110
Connor BlakelyC. Blakely--------------------------------------------------------
Tobe WatsonT. Watson--------------------------------------------------------
Josh TreacyJ. Treacy--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3179106278192912718719612177171.6--74391047.4342913164597347
Carlton
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Sam WalshS. Walsh37004320132515220375.7938000.005321050
Patrick CrippsP. Cripps34203662181715191564.7100210100.0011740361
Sam DochertyS. Docherty28000121182019911185.7603000.001010223
Ed CurnowE. Curnow2510332081712130364.040400100.003210111
Lachie FogartyL. Fogarty251077219171690780.08151350.003210122
Michael GibbonsM. Gibbons241028105201680870.87051333.303030361
Jack NewnesJ. Newnes231018106181490882.690100100.002020112
Lachie PlowmanL. Plowman2100010015151561976.2502000.000000321
Adam SaadA. Saad210002001161380276.2303000.000006032
Sam Petrevski-SetonS. Petrevski-Seton200014114141460495.0701000.000001112
Liam JonesL. Jones2000191010101643685.0516000.0000001125
Zac WilliamsZ. Williams190044319101180484.2405010.006240110
Jack SilvagniJ. Silvagni18122430991170466.710122025.000001131
Harry McKayH. McKay177531031791432864.713012953.800000240
Jacob WeiteringJ. Weitering160008011131240868.8300000.0000001247
Marc PittonetM. Pittonet16011111116790175.0803000.0285050720
Matthew CottrellM. Cottrell14003312311860371.4403100.001010431
Marc MurphyM. Murphy131127003111030761.56141350.002020000
Luke ParksL. Parks13003300481121269.2404000.000000433
Paddy DowP. Dow1100310329560163.6211200.000000041
Levi CasboultL. Casboult901241263541344.4511110.071010361
Eddie BettsE. Betts411210223310150.03001050.000000320
Matthew KennedyM. Kennedy--------------------------------------------------------
Thomas WilliamsonT. Williamson--------------------------------------------------------
Oscar McDonaldO. McDonald00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Will SetterfieldW. Setterfield--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM42816134711829191442812621661010873.8--964132047.1354316279636334

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Marvel Stadium