Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Adam TreloarA. Treloar28102302111712160378.65051050.007252031
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli2622671110161792561.58051150.002110243
Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore2400831113119150375.0603000.003211222
Caleb PoulterC. Poulter200015017131641460.0307100.001010150
Lachlan BrambleL. Bramble200026103141460685.0606000.002022313
Sam DarcyS. Darcy191505301451183247.411040216.750001130
Rory LobbR. Lobb1600181078971781.3501000.000000323
Tim EnglishT. English1610460078881556.35040250.0162200310
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil16114221107880281.37242150.002110310
Caleb DanielC. Daniel1500120058780280.0302100.003031002
Riley GarciaR. Garcia1501922278780266.7503200.004220120
Bailey DaleB. Dale14000200471130271.4201000.002021123
Bailey WilliamsB. Williams1410420067860278.651111100.001010022
Rhylee WestR. West1300411176670153.8101100.002020220
Laitham VandermeerL. Vandermeer13001401310940453.8412110.000002031
Nick CoffieldN. Coffield120006001111020675.0213000.000000021
Taylor DuryeaT. Duryea1100231037741272.7302010.000000210
Ed RichardsE. Richards1110523076830272.750300100.003120101
Jamarra Ugle-HaganJ. Ugle-Hagan1110230147561272.74011233.300000040
Cody WeightmanC. Weightman901301044450044.4301200.000000121
Liam JonesL. Jones600241024511383.3100000.0000001021
Buku KhamisB. Khamis600320006330283.3000100.000000301
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton401221022310250.0300010.010000000
Oskar BakerO. Baker--------------------------------------------------------
Ryley SandersR. Sanders--------------------------------------------------------
Joel FreijahJ. Freijah--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM33991866801911137192197142116969.3--559151233.32234112310394425
Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachlan ShollL. Sholl340109018242590967.6801000.0030301310
Matt CrouchM. Crouch32003312181415170362.5917000.007520060
Rory LairdR. Laird2800452382116120571.4401010.003030274
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson2711960162214130670.46020033.301100264
Josh WorrellJ. Worrell21001411991381376.2200000.000000858
Mark KeaneM. Keane200006026517315100.0502000.000001626
Ben KeaysB. Keays193148007119100868.410111275.001100113
Jake SoligoJ. Soligo190114108121091368.4614010.002110030
Max MichalanneyM. Michalanney180047208101082572.2500100.000000303
Mitchell HingeM. Hinge160015014111241487.5411000.001010113
Izak RankineI. Rankine15101102108870166.763301100.003305180
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy1401351059860578.6802110.000000010
Sam BerryS. Berry14008130591040171.4714000.004221131
Riley ThilthorpeR. Thilthorpe1420260077952471.4103502100.010000441
Luke NankervisL. Nankervis1300130155850384.6200000.000000312
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien1100340036742263.6813000.0581100300
Nick MurrayN. Murray1100070128740763.6000000.000000543
Daniel CurtinD. Curtin1120250074652381.840112100.003030000
Josh RacheleJ. Rachele1021450028910570.06011166.700000021
Darcy FogartyD. Fogarty951080366814488.99230583.300000130
Hugh BondH. Bond900220063270266.7000000.001010300
Taylor WalkerT. Walker811270026622575.04122250.000000010
Zac TaylorZ. Taylor3001101223001100.0100000.001010011
Chris BurgessC. Burgess--------------------------------------------------------
James BorlaseJ. Borlase--------------------------------------------------------
Brayden CookB. Cook--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM376179561121119144220232144189473.4--154371865.4593114177456250

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval