Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Touk MillerT. Miller3100252272315160577.4926000.002110242
Noah AndersonN. Anderson3010391082220100980.071700100.005140014
Matt RowellM. Rowell29009440161312170469.0703100.008351044
Sam FlandersS. Flanders2922631114158210386.214331150.006060031
Alex SextonA. Sexton190016011151540684.2203000.001011126
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts191032229105140263.2100021100.0464220454
Nick HolmanN. Holman17003110895120158.8512000.000002020
Alex DaviesA. Davies160041027105110175.0300000.004040030
Bodhi UwlandB. Uwland160128115111332681.3201000.001010613
Sam ClohesyS. Clohesy160124206101240468.8302000.002111026
Will GrahamW. Graham1621651078790575.07141250.000000120
Sean LemmensS. Lemmens15005340761231266.7103000.001010146
Wil PowellW. Powell15004211410690280.0201000.000001125
Connor BudarickC. Budarick140037112131130785.7301000.000000111
Ben LongB. Long1232650148931458.36035460.000000130
Charlie BallardC. Ballard1010131029730380.040101100.000000401
Bailey HumphreyB. Humphrey1000030056641260.0312000.000000120
Sam CollinsS. Collins800041044621375.0100000.001010523
Mac AndrewM. Andrew811130124620362.54120250.0121010331
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius721120246701171.46231266.700000520
Jake RogersJ. Rogers600210024330166.7111000.001100010
Lachie WellerL. Weller500500032230040.0001000.001010020
Ben KingB. King510020032320260.02000150.000000210
David SwallowD. Swallow--------------------------------------------------------
Hewago OeaH. Oea--------------------------------------------------------
Ned MoyleN. Moyle--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35314106983231513022019515877673.4--1349111453.858389296385248
Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia33000811132113200875.8514000.005232253
Tim TarantoT. Taranto30001481392013170863.3414400.004220081
Daniel RioliD. Rioli3020550162619110563.360600100.001101051
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin260018207162150888.5305000.001011017
Jayden ShortJ. Short250036005172050696.0603000.000000216
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper2401533416912120366.7204010.0013760051
Jack GrahamJ. Graham221033117149130381.831501100.004222040
Liam BakerL. Baker161027036111061675.032601100.001010131
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis1500641177690473.3303100.0214220322
Nathan BroadN. Broad14001410410770464.3000000.000000522
Jack RossJ. Ross1400350086680564.3302200.003031011
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh1300320358851176.9113100.000001450
Shai BoltonS. Bolton13113702411671653.83021250.000000060
Hugo RalphsmithH. Ralphsmith1200130038750383.3102000.001010131
Noah BaltaN. Balta1100150047742372.7200000.000000730
Seth CampbellS. Campbell1100322167740263.6203100.002020020
Marlion PickettM. Pickett1010140266731360.02020050.002020143
Jacob BauerJ. Bauer1021031064821250.05010266.720000120
Ben MillerB. Miller900230035541288.9100000.000001502
Jacob KoschitzkeJ. Koschitzke900010036360188.9102000.040000110
Maurice RioliM. Rioli911421027630266.73112050.000000001
Sam BanksS. Banks900130035720366.7101000.001010013
Rhyan MansellR. Mansell710321143430257.12012133.301010120
Matthew CoulthardM. Coulthard--------------------------------------------------------
James TreziseJ. Trezise--------------------------------------------------------
Jacob BlightJ. Blight--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3721066598152313723421116189072.6--76014852.6274316279346635

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG