St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack MacraeJ. Macrae28014022151115130057.1925100.009270060
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair251123008102140368.04041050.003030436
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. Wanganeen-Milera25112332992051272.05130050.002023368
Darcy WilsonD. Wilson19100421691630452.630500100.002110163
Bradley HillB. Hill180126006131080683.3713000.002021101
Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager180031231271080138.9302000.006150082
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie170047105121341688.2100000.000000217
Ryan ByrnesR. Byrnes170037111141430782.4101000.001100134
Anthony CaminitiA. Caminiti170011001791162870.6001000.000000142
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall1400531377950357.1702000.0173210151
Liam StockerL. Stocker1400143188860478.6102000.002110313
Mason WoodM. Wood1311220249940253.84021150.001010141
Cooper SharmanC. Sharman1311343085942284.67222150.010000422
Hugo GarciaH. Garcia1200500274480083.3301100.007340021
Zak JonesZ. Jones11000301482903100.0301000.001100011
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins1030520045641180.061121100.000000110
Lance CollardL. Collard912511163811066.76242125.000000020
Tobie TravagliaT. Travaglia910320018630288.950310100.000000000
Jimmy WebsterJ. Webster800130034710350.0000000.000000203
Mitch OwensM. Owens821122035620262.54100150.020000200
Max HallM. Hall810310135260175.031111100.001010111
Angus HastieA. Hastie400220232220250.0100000.000001022
Isaac KeelerI. Keeler3000011311200100.0201000.021010110
Jack SteeleJ. Steele--------------------------------------------------------
Arie SchoenmakerA. Schoenmaker--------------------------------------------------------
Hugh BoxshallH. Boxshall--------------------------------------------------------
Harry BoydH. Boyd--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32013115770222413316820911186270.0--114412650.0224112295295948
Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Zak ButtersZ. Butters30005302141811190373.3408000.009542152
Jason Horne-FrancisJ. Horne-Francis28306622121513152482.16052475.006241150
Miles BergmanM. Bergman260049107181791880.8405000.000000333
Ollie WinesO. Wines2301510110127160169.6401000.045231140
Connor RozeeC. Rozee200062519121280265.0005200.004222341
Aliir AliirA. Aliir18002905891265488.9204000.000000163
Willem DrewW. Drew180032223131260266.7206000.002020160
Jackson MeadJ. Mead16003201412790281.3423100.000000022
Joe RichardsJ. Richards16006400794120468.8200200.000000000
Sam Powell-PepperS. Powell-Pepper1513623169690240.06134125.000001050
Kane FarrellK. Farrell15013301191320380.0401000.000000027
Mitch GeorgiadesM. Georgiades14323810671134450.07122642.900000120
Christian MoraesC. Moraes14011410410860457.1403000.000000023
Lachie JonesL. Jones1300231196761284.6300000.000000532
Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne13013410111940476.9103100.000000341
Josh SinnJ. Sinn12001300171110383.3112000.000000324
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet10004033130280050.0400000.0395230451
Esava RatugoleaE. Ratugolea900050054814155.6000000.0000001222
Willie RioliW. Rioli901120126720266.7423100.000000030
Ollie LordO. Lord831042036710475.06120375.000000310
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones700201052160071.4100200.001010010
Logan EvansL. Evans600020005510266.7100000.000000420
Joe BerryJ. Berry600221142420266.7112100.000000020
Travis BoakT. Boak--------------------------------------------------------
Jeremy FinlaysonJ. Finlayson--------------------------------------------------------
Tom CochraneT. Cochrane--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM346101268802422134202194152176371.1--958181438.5433213197467131

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval