Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore31028111181413180161.31123200.009630152
Ed RichardsE. Richards28207211191215130264.38380166.7010642443
Matthew KennedyM. Kennedy25304702111212133480.0120401100.005050240
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli2301102121391491156.5818200.007160470
Bailey DaleB. Dale220012027111660277.3503100.001011445
James HarmesJ. Harmes1602021079971162.5403000.000000040
Oskar BakerO. Baker150013103111050366.7425000.000001121
Joel FreijahJ. Freijah15113302612780366.75040050.002200240
Rory LobbR. Lobb14002711510771692.9200000.010000327
Sam DavidsonS. Davidson14107700691131657.120101100.003030221
Jason JohannisenJ. Johannisen1302120157940269.2301000.002111213
Rhylee WestR. West1311510294851061.57234050.001010130
Buku KhamisB. Khamis1321062249941584.67010366.741010220
Laitham VandermeerL. Vandermeer1321350368671492.39122166.701010440
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil1302100049490069.2811000.000000010
Ryley SandersR. Sanders130081102113100184.6301100.001010120
Bailey WilliamsB. Williams1200230039570383.3402100.001101212
Tim EnglishT. English1010422347640280.050111100.0482200430
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton1031340055641380.07022275.000000300
Luke ClearyL. Cleary10011602210820640.0201000.001100245
Taylor DuryeaT. Duryea900421147540266.7101000.001010111
James O'DonnellJ. O'Donnell900170127631688.9000000.0000001041
Lachlan BrambleL. Bramble3000000302100100.0101000.003030000
Ryan GardnerR. Gardner--------------------------------------------------------
Jedd BusslingerJ. Busslinger--------------------------------------------------------
Cooper HynesC. Hynes--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM344161776751226148202191153126371.2--1256161050.0535120316556431
Geelong Cats
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Bailey SmithB. Smith3300741212172580451.5717000.006420276
Max HolmesM. Holmes33103531171418150563.670400100.008174133
Gryan MiersG. Miers230049114211940969.6721010.001010243
Tom StewartT. Stewart210019103131831881.0301000.001010414
Shaun MannaghS. Mannagh2121433010101740357.16162066.702020041
Lawson HumphriesL. Humphries190036314121630678.9302000.000001136
Zach GuthrieZ. Guthrie170056104131431582.4504000.000000623
Mark O'ConnorM. O'Connor17004820512980894.1102000.000000002
Tom AtkinsT. Atkins161012220871150262.550201100.005230021
Shannon NealeS. Neale165013311051061287.5111312100.043030041
Tyson StengleT. Stengle1520350078960573.38242250.002020121
Oliver DempseyO. Dempsey1513320076962053.37101225.003030201
Jeremy CameronJ. Cameron146028023111310885.79142385.700000330
Rhys StanleyR. Stanley13004121103761053.8411000.0436240251
Sam De KoningS. De Koning1200141166751375.0200000.0000001025
Mark BlicavsM. Blicavs1110460156290681.82000250.031100020
Mitch DuncanM. Duncan1100150037740581.8314000.001010010
Jed BewsJ. Bews1100142046830472.7100000.000000222
Oisin MullinO. Mullin1001750127730590.0502010.002020110
Jack HenryJ. Henry900180008900877.8101000.000000400
Oliver HenryO. Henry910320044720244.441211100.000000100
Brad CloseB. Close800310054530187.5611000.000000110
Ted ClohesyT. Clohesy200101020110050.0000000.001010100
Connor O'SullivanC. O'Sullivan--------------------------------------------------------
George StevensG. Stevens--------------------------------------------------------
Oliver WiltshireO. Wiltshire--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35620778106261213520024810879971.1--135191569.0504210325444940

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

GMHBA Stadium