Geelong Cats
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Bailey SmithB. Smith33005510141922110554.5608100.006240244
Max HolmesM. Holmes270046216182160666.7638000.001100164
Tanner BruhnT. Bruhn2600161051914120684.6503000.002022022
Tom StewartT. Stewart2200092051220209100.0400000.001100417
Gryan MiersG. Miers2201262031912100663.6205000.000000032
Lawson HumphriesL. Humphries200048104121730860.0202010.002202435
Zach GuthrieZ. Guthrie190055108109100589.5100000.002020114
Jeremy CameronJ. Cameron161237215111240725.04032320.000000160
Oisin MullinO. Mullin160023207106100375.0100000.002020014
Mark BlicavsM. Blicavs1411430077951264.33031033.353210220
Jack BowesJ. Bowes13204310310940369.263420100.001010020
Connor O'SullivanC. O'Sullivan13002621381120684.6302000.000000513
Tom AtkinsT. Atkins12003103841110183.3311100.001100030
Oliver DempseyO. Dempsey12101400210480491.73021250.001010000
Jack MartinJ. Martin1110351129830554.51023225.000000030
Oliver WiltshireO. Wiltshire11110301210740372.74020150.000004021
Sam De KoningS. De Koning1000240064462270.0000000.000000813
Mitchell EdwardsM. Edwards10002140100461070.0303000.0186330130
Brad CloseB. Close901221116360277.8511000.000000210
Jack HenryJ. Henry700140126700457.1000000.000000311
Oliver HenryO. Henry730031044610371.45210375.000000310
Shannon NealeS. Neale640440344513183.340144100.030000150
Shaun MannaghS. Mannagh600130014600366.7203000.000000110
Jake KolodjashnijJ. Kolodjashnij--------------------------------------------------------
Mark O'ConnorM. O'Connor--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch KnevittM. Knevitt--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM34214755101241311221621712579470.8--1054151648.3262812168395340
Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh WardJ. Ward29006300101914150355.2405000.003120261
Jarman ImpeyJ. Impey2600150061616101465.4614000.002114034
Connor MacdonaldC. Macdonald260038008161880869.2815200.002110012
Jai NewcombeJ. Newcombe25004122141211140168.0515200.006240140
Massimo D'AmbrosioM. D'Ambrosio230067136161490782.6303200.002020142
James SicilyJ. Sicily200005013121462385.0400000.000000517
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan192017006121540778.971201100.002110154
Sam ButlerS. Butler190043004131450342.1417000.001010031
Dylan MooreD. Moore18023610711990661.1601200.001010140
Tom BarrassT. Barrass17003420891250482.4101000.000000535
Conor NashC. Nash170082135111070282.4603100.003210260
Blake HardwickB. Hardwick150043112101230386.7200000.002020226
Josh BattleJ. Battle15002221861141173.3102000.000002454
Jack GunstonJ. Gunston14341602491221557.18121537.500000230
Jack ScrimshawJ. Scrimshaw1300030138490384.6200000.001010430
Flynn PerezF. Perez1300612159670176.9101000.001010121
Josh WeddleJ. Weddle13100101211580184.651301100.000002112
Nick WatsonN. Watson1330321295670292.341211100.002021020
Mabior CholM. Chol1223060058842466.79020433.300000320
Mitch LewisM. Lewis1121280229742681.85110550.000000140
Ned ReevesN. Reeves1001110154550140.0612010.0283210120
Jack DaltonJ. Dalton1001110156550160.0201100.001012120
Lloyd MeekL. Meek900450226450566.7201000.0161100141
Harry MorrisonH. Morrison--------------------------------------------------------
Max RamsdenM. Ramsden--------------------------------------------------------
William McCabeW. McCabe--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM38713146390132412923823215598171.1--1053121840.64433112211397240

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG