Carlton
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Patrick CrippsP. Cripps32125324171313190350.010020233.308260060
Sam WalshS. Walsh2810251052310180585.781200100.003121122
Jagga SmithJ. Smith2701121011159180285.21534110.004310001
George HewettG. Hewett26113131141311151080.88160150.004220040
Oliver FlorentO. Florent260034002151880484.6713000.001010116
Billy WilsonB. Wilson2201130151610120381.8602000.000001124
Nic NewmanN. Newman210035012161380590.5602000.000000213
Will HaywardW. Hayward192054105131451384.250601100.000000223
Harry McKayH. McKay191219116121362768.49011320.043120051
Francis EvansF. Evans191014115141180478.981100100.001100222
Nick HaynesN. Haynes180008004131260883.3200000.000000524
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth170015004136110588.2602110.000000200
Adam CerraA. Cerra170016025131160670.6413000.001011031
Jack IsonJ. Ison171314207111160447.19220125.000001040
Wade DerksenW. Derksen150007102131050773.3200000.000001614
Brodie KempB. Kemp1420070059680785.761202100.000000211
Lachlan CowanL. Cowan14005800691042685.7200000.000000425
Mitch McGovernM. McGovern122118001111021766.74151240.000000130
Marc PittonetM. Pittonet1200620227571166.7600110.0212110231
Harry DeanH. Dean12001720310841683.3303000.000000612
Flynn YoungF. Young901230009540355.6502110.000000210
Talor ByrneT. Byrne812031033620362.54020233.300000120
Blake AcresB. Acres--------------------------------------------------------
Lewis YoungL. Young--------------------------------------------------------
Liam ReidyL. Reidy--------------------------------------------------------
Matthew CarrollM. Carroll00000000000000.0000000.000000000
TEAM404131443108161311427122218299976.2--125061840.6252711165404840
Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jason Horne-FrancisJ. Horne-Francis3230252216142390556.36080275.008442180
Zak ButtersZ. Butters2802350181915130567.9807010.004134032
Joe RichardsJ. Richards230075017179140573.9502200.005231030
Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne220025017149130581.8311000.000000115
Logan EvansL. Evans210026013151650690.5203000.001010438
Willem DrewW. Drew1700111311171160164.7624000.006240541
Joe BerryJ. Berry15000501795100586.7414000.001010041
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones14003300481040385.7000000.001010303
Ewan MackinlayE. Mackinlay1400210087770164.3413100.000001131
Jack WatkinsJ. Watkins14002202311860264.3104100.002021051
Kane FarrellK. Farrell13000200261030292.3201000.001013105
Jack WhitlockJ. Whitlock1222161148841558.35010450.031010110
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr1100231237650363.6100000.000000063
Corey DurdinC. Durdin11101510110650581.870112100.000000020
Christian MoraesC. Moraes1101111139470181.8502000.000000110
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet1002122256730260.0403020.0274130431
Tom AnastasopoulosT. Anastasopoulos10013410110820460.0200000.000000341
Josh LaiJ. Lai1000170073644380.0211000.000000321
Esava RatugoleaE. Ratugolea900141035722288.9101000.000000402
Mitch GeorgiadesM. Georgiades911280046813566.74011233.300000010
Aliir AliirA. Aliir800140017530487.5000000.000000901
Todd MarshallT. Marshall610240024511350.04110350.000000120
Ollie WinesO. Wines500300041050060.0000100.001100020
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB. Zerk-Thatcher--------------------------------------------------------
Dante VisentiniD. Visentini--------------------------------------------------------
Will LorenzW. Lorenz--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32581053881316114203193132117772.6--74871634.83035112412425836

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval