North Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Shaun HigginsS. Higgins2921062252414150658.68000166.702110291
Jared PolecJ. Polec251106316172050664.06070050.004220133
Paul AhernP. Ahern213003231381380366.740101100.006330161
Luke McDonaldL. McDonald200007105159111680.0200000.000000022
Dom TysonD. Tyson190012009118110263.2302000.005500110
Shaun AtleyS. Atley190004105151180484.2201010.000000231
Bailey ScottB. Scott192024307131180473.750211100.002110110
Trent DumontT. Dumont180013128118100383.3412100.003120241
Aaron HallA. Hall181131107101440155.65041025.006151135
Ed Vickers-WillisE. Vickers-Willis17000430997101364.7000000.000000122
Sam WrightS. Wright17001702314980794.1001000.000000133
Jasper PittardJ. Pittard16002620412790681.3300000.000000113
Scott D. ThompsonS. D. Thompson16000410671150475.0000000.000001105
Luke Davies-UniackeL. Davies-Uniacke16000412612790481.3611000.003210140
Nathan HrovatN. Hrovat1200123077570266.7521010.000000020
Ben BrownB. Brown1112143066740463.63021233.300000320
Mason WoodM. Wood1110141065831345.53030050.000000020
Jack ZiebellJ. Ziebell1020210144640180.02042066.701010131
Jy SimpkinJ. Simpkin1000220493190290.0511100.002110340
Tom CampbellT. Campbell1010303164370090.061300100.0233300210
Ben McKayB. McKay700141125611357.1000000.000000413
Kayne TurnerK. Turner620120033510250.020200100.000000120
Nick LarkeyN. Larkey600110033150150.0110010.031010010
Tarryn ThomasT. Thomas600120124330233.3104100.001010120
Marley WilliamsM. Williams400010003310150.0001000.000000110
Cameron ZurhaarC. Zurhaar4000002332200100.0103000.000000120
Todd GoldsteinT. Goldstein--------------------------------------------------------
Tom MurphyT. Murphy--------------------------------------------------------
Kyron HaydenK. Hayden--------------------------------------------------------
Curtis TaylorC. Taylor--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3671662484322214422819916848070.6--7468861.5263920192336531
Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tom RockliffT. Rockliff4122116101128291211580.59250350.009630120
Travis BoakT. Boak281011112721181011075.071901100.003120142
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones2520180010161690868.060201100.001010043
Jack WattsJ. Watts24100120231916801270.840101100.000000053
Xavier DuursmaX. Duursma24000111261816811075.0514010.000001163
Steven MotlopS. Motlop2310481051710130882.671011100.001101010
Riley BonnerR. Bonner220002022171750272.7400000.000000136
Dan HoustonD. Houston21001121041519201276.2301000.000000036
Justin WesthoffJ. Westhoff2120210234171561976.291402100.020000251
Robbie GrayR. Gray202142238139110280.09131150.004310140
Tom ClureyT. Clurey16001620971151593.8100000.000000411
Sam Powell-PepperS. Powell-Pepper16103206710880287.563521100.001103160
Ryan BurtonR. Burton160024103111240475.0500000.000000232
Willem DrewW. Drew160247004111060781.3412110.000000100
Scott LycettS. Lycett16215512107972375.09030366.7185320430
Karl AmonK. Amon14114730691041678.64010250.001010002
Zak ButtersZ. Butters1430131349860385.762101100.000001130
Brad EbertB. Ebert1301312296850169.2505200.002020140
Tom JonasT. Jonas1300172268850784.6100000.0000001020
Todd MarshallT. Marshall1110430028740354.541231100.000001010
Connor RozeeC. Rozee1100221156470290.9303000.002020030
Paddy RyderP. Ryder300220003120266.7410010.0181100200
Jarrod LienertJ. Lienert300010212300166.7000000.000000121
Sam GrayS. Gray--------------------------------------------------------
Matthew BroadbentM. Broadbent--------------------------------------------------------
Sam MayesS. Mayes--------------------------------------------------------
Aidyn JohnsonA. Johnson--------------------------------------------------------
Dougal HowardD. Howard--------------------------------------------------------
Kane FarrellK. Farrell--------------------------------------------------------
Jake PatmoreJ. Patmore--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM411199461422232126278264147813477.4--1551102163.3383016147346530

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Alberton Oval