Espanyol

  • 2-2-6
  • 18th in Spanish LALIGA

Espanyol

SOCCER

    Racing Santander vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

    • 1d

    Espanyol

    SOCCER

      Espanyol vs. Atletico Madrid - Game Highlights

      • 8d

      Espanyol

      SOCCER

        Málaga vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

        • 16d

        Espanyol

        SOCCER

          Espanyol vs. Elche - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Espanyol

          SOCCER

            Rayo Vallecano vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

            • 1M

            Espanyol

            SOCCER

              Osasuna vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

              • 1M

              Espanyol

              SOCCER

                Espanyol vs. Sevilla - Game Highlights

                • 2M

                Espanyol

                SOCCER

                  Real Sociedad vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

                  • 2M
                  Back to Top

                  2026-27 LALIGA Table

                  TeamGPWDLGDP
                  Barcelona9900+3027
                  Atlético Madrid10811+1225
                  Real Madrid9702+1421
                  Real Betis9612+219
                  Real Sociedad9513016
                  Sevilla9423-214
                  Alavés10334+312
                  Athletic Club9333+312
                  Villarreal10334+112
                  Celta Vigo9252+311
                  Deportivo10253011
                  Osasuna9324-811
                  Racing Santander10325-1111
                  Levante9243-210
                  Elche10244-310
                  Rayo Vallecano9234-89
                  Getafe10235-109
                  Espanyol
                  Valencia10136-106
                  Málaga10055-125

                  2026-27 Team Leaders

                  Spanish LALIGA

                  Rankings

                  Spanish LALIGA

                  Goal Difference
                  -2
                  Tied-11th
                  Goals Scored
                  12
                  Tied-13th
                  Assists
                  9
                  Tied-7th
                  Goals Conceded
                  14
                  Tied-9th