Grambling
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ForteJ. ForteC222-30-00-0224012434
S. HillS. HillG386-160-03-60773403315
J. BoydJ. BoydG374-92-57-81342214417
C. LondonC. LondonG302-71-44-6101110219
J. ColemanJ. ColemanG263-120-00-0404100126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. HendersonH. HendersonF10-00-00-0000000010
M. Connally-BanksM. Connally-BanksF161-40-00-0101000132
M. BodyM. BodyG30-10-10-0033010100
C. ParramoreC. ParramoreG70-10-10-0000000110
M. YanceyM. YanceyG61-30-00-0011010102
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG20-10-00-0000000010
T. ParsonsT. ParsonsG120-10-00-0000100010
TEAM19-583-1114-201118298103182055
 32.8%27.3%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KnightA. KnightF122-30-00-0101001234
J. WalkerJ. WalkerF3110-151-33-43693003024
S. WadeS. WadeG141-41-22-4022120345
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG313-81-34-40552126311
H. BarberH. BarberG190-30-20-0000300120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. CopelandA. CopelandF287-70-04-668140213018
A. Craig CruceA. Craig CruceF91-40-10-0011200212
D. BenjaminD. BenjaminG262-71-30-0145221015
T. BerryT. BerryG181-30-12-2112220114
M. AbramsM. AbramsG120-20-10-0011000200
TEAM27-564-1615-201232441595231673
 48.2%25.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 1