Little Rock
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. DeGrayR. DeGrayF316-120-12-21232101314
Y. InkinaY. InkinaF365-111-33-41342000414
T. BattleT. BattleF221-50-20-23710100442
K. ScottK. ScottG382-92-81-2000120217
S. ChastainS. ChastainG330-20-21-2000100141
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. DeGrayR. DeGrayF181-40-00-0314000212
A. HurlburtA. HurlburtF60-10-01-2011000001
A. WalkerA. WalkerG61-40-12-2134100014
K. CollierK. CollierG100-10-00-0022000230
TEAM16-493-1710-16102232830142145
 32.7%17.6%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
LSU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MitchellA. MitchellF162-40-02-6246130006
F. AifuwaF. AifuwaC236-90-01-22130120213
J. Richard-HarrisJ. Richard-HarrisG382-42-31-2123210227
K. PointerK. PointerG3910-160-13-70885103123
J. CherryJ. CherryG231-51-10-0011000013
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. BidikuindilaY. BidikuindilaC61-10-00-0112000112
M. BrooksM. BrooksG120-50-11-2000000021
L. AshmanL. AshmanG50-10-10-0000000000
K. SeayK. SeayG10-00-00-0000000000
R. SpencerR. SpencerG232-60-00-0358111114
S. NortonS. NortonG140-10-01-2101000341
TEAM24-523-79-21122335973111460
 46.2%42.9%42.9%
Technical Fouls: 0