West Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. NiblackK. NiblackF164-60-01-2617000249
N. DavenportN. DavenportG378-142-50-13360206218
T. MartinT. MartinG339-146-82-33472211026
K. PardeeK. PardeeG292-61-22-2022420227
K. GondrezickK. GondrezickG363-122-73-40668104111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JordanJ. JordanF100-20-03-4033012003
T. EkhelarT. EkhelarC160-00-01-2123112251
M. SmithM. SmithG201-40-30-0000320222
N. StaplesN. StaplesG30-00-00-0000000000
TEAM27-5811-2512-1814223618115191677
 46.6%44.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pittsburgh
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GarvenD. GarvenF263-110-02-2033130128
C. JudkinsC. JudkinsC264-60-04-85491135312
J. WhitneyJ. WhitneyG210-40-00-0112210610
K. NelsonK. NelsonG222-80-30-0101100504
C. WalshC. WalshG293-103-60-0044120239
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BradleyK. BradleyF351-40-24-4156130236
J. HenryJ. HenryF90-20-00-0011000040
K. WaltersK. WaltersC90-00-00-0000000100
J. KnightJ. KnightG202-50-00-2314100214
I. PrapaI. PrapaG30-00-00-0000000110
TEAM15-503-1110-161320338103281843
 30.0%27.3%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0