|
|
|
|
BODO
SEP
|
3
2
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 5-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Bodo/Glimt advance 5-4 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HJKH
FFC
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - HJK Helsinki advance 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BRE
STR
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Breidablik advance 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
APO
GENT
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - KAA Gent advance 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TWE
FEN
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-6
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Fenerbahce advance 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SKBR
AZ
|
3
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT-Pens
Agg. 4-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - AZ Alkmaar advance 6-5 on penalties | |
|
|
|
|
|
PLZ
TOB
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Viktoria Plzen advance 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
PAOK
HOM
|
4
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - PAOK Salonika advance 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ADD
GENK
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT-Pens
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Racing Genk advance 5-4 on penalties | |
|
|
|
|
|
BATE
BAL
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ballkani advance 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BES
KYIV
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Besiktas advance 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FER
FKZ
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ferencvaros advance 7-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FIO
VIE
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Fiorentina advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
NKC
MTA
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Maccabi Tel-Aviv advance 5-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
PART
AST
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Astana advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
DNP
FCSP
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Spartak Trnava advance 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
RIJE
LILL
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Lille advance 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BRU
OSA
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Club Brugge advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SGE
LEVS
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Eintracht Frankfurt advance 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AVL
HIBS
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 8-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Aston Villa advance 8-0 on aggregate | |
|
|