Atalanta

  • 3-2-4
  • 12th in Italian Serie A

2026-27 Serie A Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
AC Milan10631+921
Como9621+920
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
-1
11th
Goals Scored
16
Tied-8th
Assists
12
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
17
14th