ArizonaCoyotes

  • 25-50-7
  • 8th in Central Division

Arizona Coyotes Schedule 2021-22

DATEOPPONENTRESULTW-L-OTLGoalieTop Performer
Fri, 15 OctL8-2 0-1-0Hutton Larsson
Sat, 16 OctL2-1 SO 0-1-1Vejmelka Vejmelka
Tue, 19 OctL7-4 0-2-1Hutton Keller
Fri, 22 OctL5-1 0-3-1Vejmelka Mayo
Sun, 24 OctL3-0 0-4-1Vejmelka Chychrun
Tue, 26 OctL5-3 0-5-1Vejmelka Lyubushkin
Fri, 29 OctL5-1 0-6-1Prosvetov Crouse
Sat, 30 OctL2-0 0-7-1Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sun, 31 OctL2-1 0-8-1Vejmelka Vejmelka
Tue, 2 NovL3-0 0-9-1Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sat, 6 NovL3-1 0-10-1Vejmelka Gostisbehere
Sun, 7 NovW5-4 1-10-1Wedgewood Gostisbehere
Thu, 11 NovL5-2 1-11-1Vejmelka Gostisbehere
Sat, 13 NovL2-1 1-12-1Wedgewood Wedgewood
Sun, 14 NovL4-1 1-13-1Vejmelka Kessel
Wed, 17 NovW3-2 2-13-1Wedgewood Wedgewood
Fri, 19 NovL5-4 SO 2-13-2Wedgewood Chychrun
Sun, 21 NovW2-1 OT 3-13-2Wedgewood Wedgewood
Mon, 22 NovW2-1 OT 4-13-2Vejmelka Vejmelka
Thu, 25 NovL5-3 4-14-2Wedgewood Keller
Sun, 28 NovL3-2 4-15-2Wedgewood Capobianco
Tue, 30 NovW1-0 5-15-2Vejmelka Vejmelka
Wed, 1 DecL5-2 5-16-2Wedgewood Keller
Sat, 4 DecL7-1 5-17-2Vejmelka Stralman
Tue, 7 DecL4-1 5-18-2Wedgewood Gostisbehere
Sat, 11 DecL3-1 5-19-2Wedgewood Kessel
Sun, 12 DecL5-3 5-20-2Vejmelka Schmaltz
Thu, 16 DecL3-2 5-21-2Wedgewood Keller
Sat, 18 DecW6-5 OT 6-21-2Wedgewood Keller
Mon, 20 DecPostponed
Wed, 22 DecPostponed
Fri, 24 DecPostponed
Tue, 28 DecPostponed
Wed, 29 DecL8-7 SO 6-21-3Wedgewood Crouse
Mon, 3 JanPostponed
Wed, 5 JanL3-1 6-22-3Vejmelka Vejmelka
Fri, 7 JanW6-4 7-22-3Vejmelka Larsson
Sun, 9 JanL4-2 7-23-3Vejmelka Keller
Thu, 13 JanW2-1 8-23-3Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sat, 15 JanL4-3 SO 8-23-4Prosvetov Prosvetov
Sun, 16 JanL5-0 8-24-4Vejmelka Roussel
Mon, 17 JanW5-2 9-24-4Vejmelka Schmaltz
Thu, 20 JanW4-1 10-24-4Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sat, 22 JanL4-0 10-25-4Wedgewood Gostisbehere
Sun, 23 JanL7-3 10-26-4Vejmelka Eriksson
Wed, 26 JanL6-3 10-27-4Vejmelka Schmaltz
Sat, 29 JanL2-1 10-28-4Wedgewood Wedgewood
Sun, 30 JanL3-1 10-29-4Vejmelka Gostisbehere
Wed, 2 FebW3-2 SO 11-29-4Wedgewood Wedgewood
Thu, 3 FebL4-2 11-30-4Vejmelka Vejmelka
Wed, 9 FebL5-1 11-31-4Vejmelka Boyd
Thu, 10 FebW5-2 12-31-4Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sat, 12 FebL4-3 12-32-4Vejmelka Galchenyuk
Sun, 20 FebL5-3 12-33-4Vejmelka Stralman
Mon, 21 FebW3-1 13-33-4Wedgewood Wedgewood
Thu, 24 FebL3-2 13-34-4Wedgewood Hayton
Sat, 26 FebW3-1 14-34-4Wedgewood Wedgewood
Sun, 27 FebL5-3 14-35-4Wedgewood Eriksson
Fri, 4 MarW2-1 15-35-4Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sat, 5 MarW8-5 16-35-4Wedgewood Schmaltz
Wed, 9 MarW9-2 17-35-4Vejmelka Schmaltz
Fri, 11 MarW5-4 OT 18-35-4Wedgewood Chychrun
Sun, 13 MarL3-2 18-36-4Vejmelka Vejmelka
Mon, 14 MarW5-3 19-36-4Wedgewood Crouse
Tue, 15 MarW6-3 20-36-4Vejmelka Keller
Sat, 19 MarL4-1 20-37-4Wedgewood Wedgewood
Sun, 20 MarL4-2 20-38-4Vejmelka Kessel
Wed, 23 MarL4-2 20-39-4Vejmelka Eriksson
Sat, 26 MarL4-2 20-40-4Vejmelka Carcone
Mon, 28 MarL2-1 OT 20-40-5Vejmelka Vejmelka
Tue, 29 MarL6-1 20-41-5Vejmelka Keller
Thu, 31 MarW5-2 21-41-5Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sat, 2 AprL5-0 21-42-5Vejmelka Korenar
Mon, 4 AprW3-2 OT 22-42-5Vejmelka Vejmelka
Tue, 5 AprL5-1 22-43-5Prosvetov Dineen
Fri, 8 AprL5-1 22-44-5Sateri Schmaltz
Sun, 10 AprL6-1 22-45-5Vejmelka Hayton
Wed, 13 AprL6-2 22-46-5Vejmelka Schmaltz
Fri, 15 AprL7-1 22-47-5Vejmelka Kessel
Sun, 17 AprL9-1 22-48-5Sateri Carcone
Tue, 19 AprL5-3 22-49-5Vejmelka Galchenyuk
Thu, 21 AprL4-3 OT 22-49-6Vejmelka Schmaltz
Sat, 23 AprL2-0 22-50-6Vejmelka Vejmelka
Sun, 24 AprL5-4 OT 22-50-7Sateri Stralman
Wed, 27 AprW5-3 23-50-7Vejmelka Gostisbehere
Thu, 28 AprW4-3 OT 24-50-7Sateri Hayton
Sat, 30 AprW5-4 25-50-7Sateri Sateri